PDA

View Full Version : Token Used



xWangan
29-09-2016, 01:58 AM
Hello, I have a problem with a token I generated yesterday. It shows it is used by a server that I do not own and because of that I can't use it for my server. Had to generate another one.

C095B3C05FD5887AB4B782042420C427 2016-09-27 09:42:34 151.80.110.154:27017 <-- that's not a server I own.

Neuro Toxin
29-09-2016, 09:23 AM
I've cleared the host on that token and gifted you 1 token.

If you don't set an ip address on your command the updatee plugin "may" get another ip used on the same host machine.